Senior

TabelaTerminarzKadraStrzelcyTrenerSparingi

2019/2020 Klasa B, Tarnów – grupa IV

bramkarz

ZawodnikWystępyGoleŻKCzKSam.Minuty
Jarosław HudykaHudyka Jarosław000000
Włodyka Adrian1400001251

obrońca

ZawodnikWystępyGoleŻKCzKSam.Minuty
Drwal Dawid1000045
Iwaniec Kamil80000448
Kuraś Zbigniew1430011215
Sarlej Michał90300617
Sarlej Piotr60100376
Sikorski Konrad1307101124
Sebastian SochaSocha Sebastian93000810
Sukiennik Michał1000045

pomocnik

ZawodnikWystępyGoleŻKCzKSam.Minuty
Bajorek Grzegorz121100957
Bielan Dawid000000
Bień Mateusz6000078
Gieracki Wiesław131100534
Janura Sebastian1000065
Kordela Marcin112100583
Leszkiewicz Krzysztof120000866
Mirek Dawid1000090
Rudolphi Maciej123100677
Wojnar Jan123100775
Wojtanowski Kamil1310001063
Konrad WątrobaWątroba Konrad72000372

napastnik

ZawodnikWystępyGoleŻKCzKSam.Minuty
Gniadek Paweł13101001093
Kozłowski Sebastian74100371
Solarz Aleksander83000322
* samobójcza (Błękitni Tarnów)

Trener Rudolphi Michał

Narodowość
pol Polska
Obecna drużyna
Alfa Siedliska
Poprzednie drużyny
Radar Łętowice
Urodzony
1982-01-07
Michał Rudolphi – ur. 07.01.1982 roku. Trener seniorów Alfy Siedliska od 19.05.2019 roku.
14.07.2019 r, godz. 14:00, LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów – Alfa Siedliska 4:1
Bramka: Dawid Bielan
Adrian Włodyka – Dawid Serafin, Kamil Iwaniec, Maciej Rudolphi, Michał Sarlej – Jan Wojnar, Dawid Bielan, Kamil Wojtanowski, Grzegorz Bajorek – Aleksander Solarz, Paweł Gniadek oraz Jarosław Hudyka, Zbigniew Kuraś, Mateusz Bień, Wiesław Gieracki, Marcin Kordela, Adam Kucharzyk, Dawid Drwal i Kamil Nowak.