Junior D (młodzik)

Kadra młodzików (Junior D) w sezonie 2018/2019:
1. Wiktor Adamczyk (2007)
2. Marcin Augustyn (2007)
3. Remigiusz Chaim (2007)
4. Szymon Chaim (2008)
5. Bartłomiej Gawlik (2008)
6. Hubert Kozioł (2006)
7. Maksym Kozub (2008)
8. Oskar Kwarciak (2008)
9. Arkadiusz Maniak (2006)
10. Dariusz Michalik (2007)
11. Dawid Mleczko (2009)
12. Krystian Mleczko (2008)
13. Eryk Niewola (2007)
14. Oliwia Patyk (2007)
15. Michał Piórkowski (2007)
16. Kacper Stec (2008)

Trener: Grzegorz Bajorek
Telefon: 505-683-998
e-mail: grzbaj@op.pl

23.02.2019 (sobota), Ryglice, godz. 09.00-15.00
Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza Ryglic

Alfa Siedliska: Wiktor Adamczyk (22) – Arkadiusz Maniak (32), Bartłomiej Gawlik (20), Maksym Kozub (21), Oliwia Patyk (19), Oskar Kwarciak (26), Dariusz Michalik (31), Michał Piórkowski (29), Szymon Chaim (25), Kacper Szeląg (23), Krystian Mleczko (24), Dawid Stelmach (28).

1. AP English Football – KS Ryglice 0:2

2. KS Łękawica – AP English Football II 2:1

3. Alfa Siedliska – KS Zalasowa 0:0

4. KS Omega Rzuchowa – KS Ryglice II 0:2

5. KS Ryglice  – KS Łękawica 1:1

6. AP English Football – EF Zakliczyn II 2:1

7. Alfa Siedliska – KS Omega Rzuchowa 2:0 
bramki: Arkadiusz Maniak, Maksym Kozub

8. KS Zalasowa – KS Ryglice II 0:0

9. KS Ryglice – AP English Football II 0:0

10. AP English Football – KS Łękawica 0:1

11. Alfa Siedliska – KS Ryglice II 1:0 
bramka: Bartłomiej Gawlik

12. KS Omega Rzuchowa – KS Zalasowa 1:1

13. KS Ryglice – Alfa Siedliska 0:0

14. AP English Football – KS Zalasowa 5:1

15. AP English Football II – KS Ryglice II 0:1

16. KS Łękawica – KS Omega Rzuchowa 3:0

17. KS Ryglice – KS Zalasowa 3:1

18. AP English Football – KS Omega Rzuchowa 2:0

19. AP English Football II – Alfa Siedliska 0:0

20. KS Łękawica – KS Ryglice II 1:0

21. KS Ryglice – KS Omega Rzuchowa 5:0

22. AP English Football – KS Ryglice II 0:1

23. KS Łękawica – Alfa Siedliska 1:1 
bramka: Oskar Kwarciak

24. AP English Football II – KS Zalasowa 1:1

25. KS Ryglice – KS Ryglice II 2:1

26. AP English Football – Alfa Siedliska 3:1 
bramka: Maksym Kozub

27. KS Łękawica – KS Zalasowa 3:0

28. AP English Football II – KS Rzuchowa 1:0

Tabela końcowa:
1. KS Łękawica 7 17 12:3
2. KS Ryglice 7 15 13:3
3. AP English Football 7 12 12:7
4. Alfa Siedliska 7 10 5:4
5. KS Ryglice II 7 10 5:4
6. AP English Football II 7 6 4:6
7. KS Zalasowa 7 4 4:13
8. Omega Rzuchowa 7 1 1:16